Benefits and Features

Item #WHS9037

Also known as:

HS9037HS9037-1, HS9037-2, WHS9037-1, WHS9037-2, HSE9038, HSE9038-1, HSE9038-2

Software: P.C. LAW, plus many other accounting software packages.

These High Security cheque offers you the highest level of security from cheque fraud on the market today. 

These cheques have Built-in security which is trusted by 7,000 financial institutions nationwide and are 100% CPA Compliant.

Features

  • Intricate Design Border
  • Multi-Tonal Void Pantograph & Verification Grid
  • Secure Check Marks
  • High-Security Backround Colours
  • Anti-Copy Technology
  • Chemical-Wash Detection
  • Thrtmochromic Ink
  • Foil Hologram
  • Your Choice of Form Colour

Price Calculator

BlueGreenBurgundy

Company Name or Main Line of Text
Advertising Slogan (eg. 25 Years of Service)
P.O. Box or Street Address
City, Province, Postal Code
Phone, Fax or Email (Type "Fax" before Fax Number)

Lower Subheading (for company name or other text)

Enter the number at which you would like your cheques to begin.

Enter the name of the software that will be used with these cheques

Total :$ 180.00
Estimated Total :$ 180.00